Delegados Sindicales




Foto Nombre Delegación
Cristian Paul Mondaca Zavala Bacabachi
Javier Leonel Ruiz Zazueta Bacame
Paola Gizeth Silva Miranda Bacerac
Alfredo Valenzuela Gutiérrez Bacobampo
Angelica María Gaytán Soto Bácum
Rafael de Jesús Grajeda Parra Bahía de Lobos
José Everardo Yescas Corella Banamichi
Manuel de Jesús Félix Corral Basiroa
Jesús Roberto Blanco Félix Benjamín Híll
David Genaro Barrón Salas Buaysiacobe
Mario Leonel Valenzuela Ruiz Cajeme
Ricardo Almada Álvarez Carbó
Miguel Angel Cruz Palomares Cumpas
María Magnolia Sánchez Gil Dirección General
Jesús Armando Leyva Rodríguez Ejído 24 de Febrero
Luis Enrique Bueno Ortiz Esperanza
Rodolfo Reyes Meza Esqueda
Norma Alicia Campas Briceño Fco. Javier Mina
Jesús Guillermo Monrreal Adalid Golfo de Santa Clara
Trinidad Jesús Félix Corral Granados
Jesús Cisneros Castro Hermosillo I - La Manga
María del Refugio Lauterio Vega Hermosillo II - Norte
Olga Lidia Hernández Medina Hermosillo III - El Mariachi
Manuel Ricardo Tapia Blanco Hermosillo IV - Justo Sierra
Paulina Corella Montijo Hermosillo V - Pueblitos
Ruben Servando Acosta Miranda Júpare
Mario Alberto Garate Aguilar Los Tanques
Adriana Cota Ávila Luis B. Sánchez
Ramón Alfredo Morales Leyva Maquipo
Nicolás Morales Sánchez Masiaca
Gilda Adriana Rodríguez Celaya Miguel Alemán
Jesús Osvaldo Leyva Nieblas Naco
Gabriela Guadalupe Esquer Alcantar Navojoa
Carmen Yadira Atondo Sánchez Nogales I
Manuel de Jesús Rodríguez García Nogales II
Luis Rosario Nieblas López Pesqueira
Pedro Moyón Amistrón Plutarco Elías Calles
Aquiles Barojas Esquer Pótam
Luis Neri Domínguez Reyes Puerto Libertad
Francisco José Tort Espinoza Quiriego
Ernesto Valenzuela Clark Rosario Tesopaco
Ricardo Ontiveros Neyoy Sahuaripa
José Pablo Macías Álvarez San Luis Río Colorado
Manuel de Jesús Hernández Verdugo San Pedro de la Cueva
Ramón Alberto Maldonado Córdova San Pedro El Saucito
José María Ruiz Martínez Santa Ana
Adrián Villegas Gocobachi Santa María del Buaraje
Ramón Guillermo Buitimea Ramírez Suaqui Grande
Karla Samara Enríquez Hurtado Tierra Blanca
Christian Fernández Figueroa Tubutama
Imelda Elisa Carpio Paredes Yécora